Bus Routes

 
ROUTE 9
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Dante St @ Mars Ave 6:55 AM AM ONLY AM ONLY
Emerson St @ Neptune Ave 6:56 AM AM ONLY AM ONLY
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 7:11 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Puesta Del Sol Dr @ Greenhill Dr 7:17 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Condor Rd 7:20 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
ROUTE 10
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
King Canyon Rd @ Choke Cherry Dr 6:38 AM 2:12 PM 12:27 PM
Canyon Rim Rd @ King Canyon Rd 6:42 AM 2:15 PM 12:29 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave 6:45 AM 2:18 PM 12:32 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 6:48 AM 2:34 PM 12:43 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 6:57 AM 2:30 AM 12:39 PM
Wrangler Ln @ Luna Rd 7:03 AM 2:26 AM 12:35 PM
Rogers Ln @ Pacoima rd 7:09 AM 2:40 PM 12:49 PM
Manzano Rd @ El Evado Rd 7:11 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Gravilla Rd 7:16 AM 2:07 PM 12:21 PM
Luna Rd @ Del Gado Rd 7:18 AM 2:09 PM 12:25 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School PM ONLY 2:50 PM 12:59 PM
ROUTE 11
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Midtown Dr @ Impressions Apartments 7:00 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
Arlette Dr @ Joshua St 7:08 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
Burwood Rd @ Tawney Ridge Ln 7:15 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Bow String St 7:19 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Tawney Ridge Ln 7:20 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
ROUTE 12
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rancho Rd @ Odell Ave 6:55 AM 2:27 PM 12:36 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:00 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
Odell Ave @ Deerfield St 7:04 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
Clovis St @ Vasquez Ave 7:06 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
Vasquez Ave @ Orick Ave 7:09 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
Orick Ave @ Clovis St 7:12 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
Chumash Pl @ Golden Meadow Ln 7:17 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Rowley Dr 7:21 AM 2:03 PM 12:12 PM
ROUTE 23
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Princeton Dr @ Arvila Dr 6:45 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
Dos Palmas Rd @ Adele St 6:53 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:02 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
Reno Loop Rd @ West Trail 7:04 AM 2:27 PM 12:36 PM
Wildcat Ln @ Reno Loop Rd 7:08 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 7:09 AM 2:33 PM 12:42 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 7:10 AM AM ONLY AM ONLY
Reno Loop Rd @ Feller Ln 7:13 AM 2:38 PM 12:47 PM
South Trail @ Jockey Ln 7:16 AM 2:41 PM 12:50 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:18 AM 2:45 PM 12:54 PM
ROUTE 39
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Emerson St @ Neptune Ave PM ONLY 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
Dante St @ Mars Ave PM ONLY 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON THURSDAY AUGUST 18TH 2022