2019/20 Bus Routes

WEST PALMS CONSERVATORY BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 9
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
EMERSON ST @ NEPTUNE AVE 6:54 AM AM ONLY AM ONLY
DESERT STAR ST @ UKIAH ST 7:09 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
PUESTA DEL SOL DR @ GREENHILL DR 7:15 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
TAWNEY RIDGE LN @ CONDOR RD 7:19 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
ROUTE 10
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
KING CANYON RD @ CHOKE CHERRY DR 6:35 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
PONDEROSA RANCH RD @ CANYON RIM RD 6:36 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ SHOOTING STAR DR 6:45 AM 2:34 PM 12:43 PM
JADE RD @ NORTHSTAR AVE 6:47 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
WRANGLER LN @ LUNA RD 6:56 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
ROGERS LN @ DUSTY RD 7:02 AM 2:40 PM 12:49 PM
MANZANO RD @ EL EVADO RD 7:08 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
LA HABRA RD @ DEL GADO RD 7:13 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
DEL GADO RD @ CEREZO RD 7:15 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
HOOK BLVD @ BRENTWOOD SCHOOL PM ONLY 2:50 PM 12:59 PM
ROUTE 11
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
MIDTOWN DR @ IMPRESSIONS APARTMENTS 6:54 AM 2:02 PM 12:11 PM
ARLETTE DR @ JOSHUA ST 6:58 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
BURWOOD RD @ TAWNEY RIDGE LN 7:04 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
FERNDALE RD @ BOW STRING ST 7:10 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
FERNDALE RD @ TAWNEY RIDGE LN 7:12 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
ROUTE 12
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
GRAND TRIASSIC LN @ STONE AGE LN 6:56 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
RANCHO RD @ ODELL AVE 6:58 AM 2:27 PM 12:36 PM
ODELL AVE @ DEERFIELD ST 7:00 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
CLOVIS ST @ VASQUEZ AVE 7:02 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
VASQUEZ AVE @ ORICK AVE 7:04 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
ORICK AVE @ CLOVIS ST 7:07 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
CHUMASH PL @ GOLDEN MEADOW LN 7:12 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
TAWNEY RIDGE LN @ ROWLEY DR 7:14 AM 2:03 PM 12:12 PM
ROUTE 23
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
PRINCETON DR @ ARVILA DR 6:45 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
DOS PALMAS RD @ COBALT RD 6:50 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
COBALT RD @ CAMELLIA RD 6:55 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
RENO LOOP RD @ WEST TRAIL 7:03 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
WILDCAT LN @ RENO LOOP RD 7:05 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
SHOWHORSE LN @ SHIRE CIR (AT BRICK WALL) 7:09 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
HOOK BLVD @ BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 7:10 AM AM ONLY AM ONLY
RENO LOOP RD @ FELLER LN 7:13 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
SOUTH TRAIL @ JOCKEY LN 7:16 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
SENECA RD @ EL EVADO RD (VICTORIAN APARTMENTS) 7:18 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
ROUTE 39
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
EMERSON ST @ NEPTUNE AVE PM ONLY 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 3, 2019